Daewoo COL1624GE - Daewoo 2-in-1 Bladeless Cooling Fan & Air Purifier with HEPA Filter, Quiet Oscillation, AI Smart Mode, Timer, Sleep Function & Remo

Used Offers from

Daewoo COL1624GE - Daewoo 2-in-1 Bladeless Cooling Fan & Air Purifier with HEPA Filter, Quiet Oscillation, AI Smart Mode, Timer, Sleep Function & Remo

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£144.00

Daewoo 2-in-1 Bladeless Cooling Fan & Air Purifier with HEPA Filter, Quiet Oscillation, AI Smart Mode, Timer, Sleep Function & Remote - Ideal for Home & Office Use

Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo 2-In-1 Bladeless Tower Fan & Hepa Air Purifier With Oscillating Remote In White White

Unknown
£149.99

Similar products

Daewoo COL1624GE - Daewoo 2-in-1 Bladeless Cooling Fan & Air Purifier with HEPA Filter, Quiet Oscillation, AI Smart Mode, Timer, Sleep Function & Remo
£144.00
Go to shop
applianceworldonline.com
2-in-1 Bladeless Fan & Purifier with Remote Control
£149.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Daewoo COL1624GE - Daewoo 2-in-1 Bladeless Cooling Fan & Air Purifier with HEPA Filter, Quiet Oscillation, AI Smart Mode, Timer, Sleep Function & Remo

Cheapest offer

Experience the future of air comfort with the Daewoo 2-in-1 Bladeless Fan & Purifier. This innovative appliance combines powerful cooling capabilities with advanced air purification technology, making it perfect for modern homes and offices seeking both comfort and cleaner air. Key Features: Advanced HEPA 13 dual-filter system removing 99.95% of fine particles and pollen Innovative bladeless design offering safe and smooth airflow with 10 speed settings Smart functionality with Sleep, AI, and dedicated Purifier modes Wide-angle oscillation for efficient room coverage Convenient 12-hour programmable timer Energy-efficient 33W motor operation Includes remote control for easy operation Intelligent filter replacement indicator Technical Specifications: Dimensions: 105cm (H) x 25cm (W) x 25cm (D) Weight: 5.6kg Power Consumption: 33W Warranty: 3-year extended warranty (with online registration) Multiple operating modes including Sleep, AI, and Purifier Noise Level: Quiet o
£144.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com