Daewoo Edinburgh, 3KW Rapid Boil Kettle, Large 1.7L Capacity, Auto Shut off, 360 Swivel Base- Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.64
Free Delivery

Daewoo Edinburgh, 3KW Rapid Boil Kettle, Large 1.7L Capacity, Auto Shut off, 360 Swivel Base- Stainless Steel

In stock
£29.60
Free Delivery

Daewoo Edinburgh 3kW Rapid Boil Jug Kettle Large 1.7L 360 Swivel Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Edinburgh 3kW Rapid Boil Jug Kettle Large 1.7L 360 Swivel Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Delivery from £2.99

Daewoo Edinburgh 3kW Rapid Boil Jug Kettle Large 1.7L 360 Swivel Stainless Steel

£31.95
Free Delivery

Daewoo Edinburgh, 3KW Rapid Boil Kettle, Large 1.7L Capacity, Auto Shut off, 360 Swivel Base- Stainless Steel

In stock
£33.93
Free Delivery

Daewoo Edinburgh, 3KW Rapid Boil Kettle, Large 1.7L Capacity, Auto Shut off, 360 Swivel Base- Stainless Steel

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Edinburgh, 3KW Rapid Boil Kettle, Large 1.7L Capacity, Auto Shut off, 360 Swivel Base- Stainless Steel

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

DAEWOO SDA2544GE Jug Kettle - Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2
Daewoo Edinburgh, 3KW Rapid Boil Kettle, Large 1.7L Capacity, Auto Shut off, 360 Swivel Base- Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

LARGE CAPACITY- The large 1.7L capacity will fill roughly 7 cups of water on a full boil - perfect for entertaining large groups. RAPID BOIL- A rapid boil zone indicator within the kettle allows you to fill just the right amount of water and boils one cup super-fast! EASY TO USE, LEFT OR RIGHT HANDED- A full 360º swivel base makes the kettle simple and easy to handle, whether you are left or right handed. BUILT-IN SAFETY FEATURES- Automatic shut-off and boil dry protection keep you safe, and your kettle in good condition for longer EASY CLEAN- The brushed stainless steel kettle heats up quickly is easy to clean and will not discolour regardless of use or age, Weight: 2.68302572854 pounds, Manufacturer: Daewoo
£27.64
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Daewoo Silver Edinburgh 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle
£34.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery