Daewoo Electric Milk Frother for Hot and Cold Milk, 4 Milk Settings, User Friend

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.91
Free Delivery

DAEWOO Electric Milk Frother, 200ml, 4 Milk Settings, Hot & Cold - Black - SDA2696GE

1-4 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Electric Milk Frother Steamer Heater Jug Cold Warmer For Cappuccino Latte

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Daewoo 200ml Electric Milk Frother Warmer
£29.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Daewoo Digital Display 20 Bar Espresso Machine FIlter Coffee Maker Pro Milk Frother in Silver Daewoo Silver
£129.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Daewoo Dual Cup 20 Bar 'Flava' Espresso Coffee Machine with Milk Frother 1.5L in Silver | Size: 1500ml Daewoo Silver 1500ml
£79.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Daewoo Electric Milk Frother for Hot and Cold Milk, 4 Milk Settings, User Friend

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Size: One Size / Manufacturer Part Number: SDA2696 / UPC: 5024996970104 / Material: Metal / MPN: SDA2696 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22073777566 / Item Length: 186 mm / ProductTitle: Daewoo SDA2696 Electric Milk Frother for Hot & Cold Milk 4 Milk Settings Black / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Daewoo / Type: Milk Frother / EAN: 5024996970104 / Format: Milk Frother / GTIN: 5024996970104 / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 140 mm / Model: SDA2696 / Style: Modern / Power: 600 W / Item Weight: 870 g / Item Width: 142 mm
£26.91
ebay.co.uk