Daewoo Smartwatch Active + With Voice Call Function, Sport Modes, Heart Rate Monitoring And More With Up To 7 Days Battery Life So Your Always Ready To Go

Daewoo-Electronics Smartwatch Active+ Voice Call, Sport Modes, Heart Rate, 7-Day Battery Black

Save on used deals -26 %
Used Offers from £22.99

Daewoo Smartwatch Active + With Voice Call Function, Sport Modes, Heart Rate Monitoring And More With Up To 7 Days Battery Life So Your Always Ready To Go

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Smartwatch Active + With Voice Call Function, Sport Modes, Heart Rate Monitoring And More With Up To 7 Days Battery Life So Your Always Ready To Go

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery

DAEWOO Active Smart Watch - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Smartwatch Active + With Voice Call Function, Sport Modes, Heart Rate Monitoring And More With Up To 7 Days Battery Life So Your Always Ready To Go

In stock
£33.40
Free Delivery

Daewoo Active Smart Watch Fitness Tracker w Voice Call Heart Rate Sleep Monitor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £2.99

Daewoo Active Smart Watch Fitness Tracker With Voice Call Heart Rate Sleep Monitor & Find My Phone

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Daewoo "active+" Smart Watch Fitness Tracker W Voice Call Heart Rate Sleep Monitor In Black Black

Unknown
£39.99
Daewoo Smartwatch Active + With Voice Call Function, Sport Modes, Heart Rate Monitoring And More With Up To 7 Days Battery Life So Your Always Ready To Go

Cheapest offer

COMPATIBLE WITH - Apple iOS 9.0 & above and Android 5.0 & above. Simply scan the QR code within the user manual or search for Daewoo smart in the app store or google play to connect your watch to your device VOICE CALL - Make & receive voice calls effortlessly through your smartwatch, enhanced with AI voice assistance for hands-free convenience. Perfect for multitasking, this feature lets you stay connected & manage calls seamlessly, even when you're on the go PERSONALISATION - Tailor your smartwatch to you by customizing the watch face and main screen. Remove and replace icons to prioritize quick access to features like sport mode, music and more, ensuring your most-used tools are always at your fingertips FITNESS AND HEALTH - Record your performance and sync detailed date to your app with over 120 workout modes to access. Monitor your heart rate, blood oxygen and sleeping habits while wearing your Active+ smartwatch FEATURES - Wake up your screen by flipping your wrist to check the time and notifications while staying connected with calls & texts, set alarms, check the weather, play music, activate breathing exercises and more, all from your wrist PEACE OF MIND - With 3 years warranty, subject to online registration you can enjoy your Daewoo ACTIVE+ smartwatch for years to come
£30.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Daewoo Smart Watch Fitness Activity Tracker Heart Rate Blood Pressure Monitor
£25.49
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Daewoo Electricals CNX Smart Watch One Size Black
£41.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daewoo CNX+ Smartwatch with Voice Call Function
£59.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery
2 Piece Daewoo Active+ Smart Watch & Bluetooth True Wireless Earphones
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Daewoo Flight Smartwatch with Multi Sports & Heart Rate Function
£29.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery