Daewoo FLR00046GE Tornado Compact Bagless Cyclonic Cylinder Vacuum

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £9.99

Daewoo 2 Litre Tornado Bagless Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner Dry Carpet Floor 700W Easy Wash Hepa Filter Cyclonic Suction Flr00046

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Daewoo Tornado Cyclonic 700W Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner, Powerful Lightweight Bagless Hoover with HEPA Filtration, Telescopic Tube, Multi-Floor Tool & 2L Capacity, For Carpets, Hard Floors & Upholstery

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Daewoo Tornado Bagless 2.0L 700W Cyclonic Vacuum

2-5 working days
£50.00

Daewoo Tornado Cyclonic 700W Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner, Powerful Lightweight Bagless Hoover with HEPA Filtration, Telescopic Tube, Multi-Floor Tool & 2L Capacity, For Carpets, Hard Floors & Upholstery

In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Tornado Cyclonic 700W Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner, Powerful Lightweight Bagless Hoover with HEPA Filtration, Telescopic Tube, Multi-Floor Tool & 2L Capacity, For Carpets, Hard Floors & Upholstery

In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Tornado Cyclonic 700W Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner, Powerful Lightweight Bagless Hoover with HEPA Filtration, Telescopic Tube, Multi-Floor Tool & 2L Capacity, For Carpets, Hard Floors & Upholstery

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Tornado Cyclonic 700W Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner, Powerful Lightweight Bagless Hoover with HEPA Filtration, Telescopic Tube, Multi-Floor Tool & 2L Capacity, For Carpets, Hard Floors & Upholstery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo FLR00046 Bagless Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner Hoover 2L 700W Multi floor Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.58
Free Delivery
Daewoo FLR00046GE Tornado Compact Bagless Cyclonic Cylinder Vacuum

Cheapest offer

700 Watt Power Compact Vacuum CleanerCyclonic Suction TechnologyBagless Vacuum Cleaner2.0 Litre Dust CapacityWashable Hepa FilterCarpet Pedal SettingLong Reach Flexible Hose3.0 Metre Hose5.0 Metre Power Cable2 in 1 Crevice Tool & Upholstery BrushColour: Black & GreenWeight: 3.8kgH260 x W230 x D330 mm
£49.95
Unknown
Sonicdirect.co.uk

Similar products

Daewoo FLR00046GE Tornado Compact Bagless Cyclonic Cylinder Vacuum
£49.95
Go to shop
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Daewoo 2L 700W Bagless Tornado Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
£54.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery