DAEWOO HEA1130 Portable Oil-Filled Radiator - White, White

Save on used deals -6 %
Used Offers from £32.99

DAEWOO HEA1130 Portable Oil-Filled Radiator - White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo 7 Fin Oil Filled Radiator 1500W Portable Electric Heater 3 Heat Settings

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Oil Filled Radiator 1500W 7 Fin Heater Adjustable Thermostat

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Oil Filled Radiator 1500W 7 Fin Heater Adjustable Thermostat

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo 7 Fin Oil Filled Radiator 1500W Portable Heater White

1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00

Daewoo Oil Filled Radiator 1500W 7 Fin Heater Adjustable Thermostat

In stock
£47.21
Free Delivery

1.5kW 7 Fin Oil Filled Radiator, White - HEA1130GE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.29
Free Delivery
DAEWOO HEA1130 Portable Oil-Filled Radiator - White, White

Cheapest offer

Keep your home warm and cosy with the Daewoo HEA1130 Portable Oil-Filled Radiator. It has 3 heat settings and an adjustable thermostat, so you can vary the temperature to suit your needs.The radiator is easy to move from room to room, thanks to the roller castors. With 1500 W of power, it's ideal for bedrooms, living rooms, garages and more.For peace of mind, the HEA1130 has a safety switch that will automatically turn the heater off if it gets tipped over. And the built-in overheat protection will help keep your home and family safe.
£34.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.