Daewoo HEA1979GE Portable Fan Heater, 2000W, 23.5x24x12.5 cm, 2 Heat Settings, Adjustable Thermostat, Fan-Only Mode, Indoor Use, Electric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

2000W Upright/Flat Fan Heater, Thermostat, 2 Heat Settings, Fan Only

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Delivery from £2.99

Daewoo 2000W Upright & Flat Fan Heater

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
Daewoo HEA1979GE Portable Fan Heater, 2000W, 23.5x24x12.5 cm, 2 Heat Settings, Adjustable Thermostat, Fan-Only Mode, Indoor Use, Electric

Cheapest offer

DUAL HEAT SETTINGS: Choose between 1000W and 2000W power modes with adjustable thermostat for precise temperature control in any space. VERSATILE DESIGN: Flexible positioning allows both upright and flat placement, perfect for various room configurations and tight spaces. COOLING FUNCTION: Features a dedicated fan-only mode for year-round comfort and versatility. PORTABLE SOLUTION: Lightweight 1kg design with built-in carry handle makes it effortless to move between rooms. SAFETY FEATURES: Equipped with automatic overheat protection system for worry-free operation, plus 3-year warranty with online registration., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Daewoo Electricals UK
£16.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Daewoo 2000W Portable Fan Heater
£24.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery