Daewoo Heated Foot Warmer with Remote Control & LED Display - 6 Heat Settings, Soft Fleece Lining, Auto Shut-Off & Overheat Protection, Removable Washable Line

DAEWOO HEA1982GE Foot Warmer - Grey

Daewoo Heated Foot Warmer with Remote Control & LED Display - 6 Heat Settings, Soft Fleece Lining, Auto Shut-Off & Overheat Protection, Removable Washable Line

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Heated Foot Warmer 6 Heat Settings LED Controller Washable Liner

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £2.99

DAEWOO HEA1982GE Foot Warmer - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.99

Daewoo Heated Foot Warmer 6 Heat Settings Led Controller Washable Liner

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Daewoo Heated Feet Warmer 6 Heat Settings Led Controller Washable Liner In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.99
Daewoo Heated Foot Warmer with Remote Control & LED Display - 6 Heat Settings, Soft Fleece Lining, Auto Shut-Off & Overheat Protection, Removable Washable Line

Cheapest offer

TEMPERATURE CONTROL: Features 6 adjustable heat settings with LED digital remote control for personalised comfort and precise temperature management. LUXURIOUS COMFORT: Super-soft fleece lining provides cosy warmth for cold feet, perfect for relaxation at home or office use. SAFETY FEATURES: Equipped with 90-minute auto shut-off timer and overheat protection system for worry-free operation. CONVENIENT CLEANING: Removable inner lining is machine washable at 30°C for easy maintenance and hygiene. COMPACT DESIGN: Measures 31 cm x 25 cm x 27 cm, ideal for use under desks or whilst relaxing on the sofa.
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Daewoo Heated Foot Warmer with Remote Control
£29.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery