Daewoo Kensington 2 Slice Toaster Stainless Steel 810W With Multi-Function

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Kensington 2 Slice Toaster Stainless Steel 810W With Multi-Function

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Delivery from £2.99

Daewoo SDA1582 Kensington 2-Slice Toaster with 6 Settings - Cream, Cream

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

DAEWOO Kensington SDA1582 2-Slice Toaster - Cream, Cream

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.99

Daewoo Kensington Sda1582Ge Cream 2 Slice Toaster With Reheat Function

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Daewoo 'Kensington' 2 Slice Toaster Stainless Steel Defrost Reheat 810W in Cream Daewoo Cream

3-5 working days
£29.99

Daewoo 'kensington' 2 Slice Toaster Stainless Steel Defrost Reheat 810W In Cream Cream

Unknown
£29.99

Daewoo Cream 2 Slice Toaster

In stock
£33.79
Free Delivery

Daewoo SDA1582 Kensington 2-Slice Toaster with 6 Settings - Cream, Cream

2 to 4 days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Daewoo SDA2592GE KENSINGTON Cordless Jug Kettle in Grey 1 7L 3kW
£24.95
Compare 4 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daewoo Black 2 Slice Toaster
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Daewoo Kensington Pyramid Kettle, Stainless Steel, 3000 W, 1.7 liters, Black
£31.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daewoo SDA1584, Red 2 Slice Toaster
£28.99
Compare 6 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Daewoo Kensington Pyramid Kettle, Stainless Steel, 3000 W, 1.7 liters, Cream
£48.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daewoo Kensington 2 Slice Toaster Stainless Steel 810W With Multi-Function

Cheapest offer

Type: Standard Toaster / Manufacturer Colour: Cream / Power Source: Electric / Item Height: 21.5 cm / Voltage: 240 V / Model: Daewoo Kensington 2 Slice Toaster White SDA1582 / Features: Cancel Button, Crumb Tray, Defrost, Reheat / Material: Stainless Steel / Room: Kitchen / Power: 800 W / Number of Slices: 2 / Number of Settings/Programs: 6 / Colour: Cream
£25.99
ebay.co.uk