Daewoo Kensington Sda1582Ge Cream 2 Slice Toaster With Reheat Function

DAEWOO Kensington SDA1582 2-Slice Toaster - Cream, Cream

Daewoo Kensington 2 Slice Toaster Stainless Steel 810W With Multi-Function

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £2.99

DAEWOO Kensington SDA1582 2-Slice Toaster - Cream, Cream

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.99

Daewoo Kensington Sda1582Ge Cream 2 Slice Toaster With Reheat Function

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Daewoo 'kensington' 2 Slice Toaster Stainless Steel Defrost Reheat 810W In Cream Cream

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.99

Daewoo SDA1582 Kensington 2-Slice Toaster with 6 Settings - Cream, Cream

2 to 4 days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.95

Daewoo Cream 2 Slice Toaster

In stock
£34.49
Free Delivery

Daewoo Cream 2 Slice Toaster

In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery
Daewoo Kensington Sda1582Ge Cream 2 Slice Toaster With Reheat Function

Cheapest offer

The Daewoo Kensington range is stylish and durable, with shimmering stainless steel, vibrant tones, and modern contemporary shapes. This cream 2 slice toaster is perfect for any kitchen, and when paired with the matching kettle and microwave is ideal for refreshing your kitchen.
£29.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Daewoo Kensington Retro Matching Black Jug Kettle Toaster Microwave Set 2-Slice
£199.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery