Daewoo Health Grill & Panini Press, 750W Electric Non-Stick Sandwich Maker with Floating Hinged Lid, Open Flat Grill, Drip Tray - Compact Tabletop Press for Meat, Veg & Toasties

Daewoo SDA1574 Mini Panini Press in Black

Used Offers from

Daewoo Health Grill & Panini Press, 750W Electric Non-Stick Sandwich Maker with Floating Hinged Lid, Open Flat Grill, Drip Tray - Compact Tabletop Press for Meat, Veg & Toasties

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

DAEWOO SDA1574 Mini Panini Grill - Black & Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £5.99

Daewoo Health Grill & Panini Press, 750W Electric Non-Stick Sandwich Maker with Floating Hinged Lid, Open Flat Grill, Drip Tray - Compact Tabletop Press for Meat, Veg & Toasties

In stock
£24.59
Free Delivery

Daewoo Health Grill & Panini Press, 750W Electric Non-Stick Sandwich Maker with Floating Hinged Lid, Open Flat Grill, Drip Tray - Compact Tabletop Press for Meat, Veg & Toasties

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Cool Touch Mini Panini Press Sandwich Toasters Stainless Steel 750W

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo 3-in-1 Closed Panini Press Sandwich Maker Toaster or Open Health Grill

£24.99
Delivery from £2.99

Daewoo Closed Panini Press Sandwich Maker Toaster Or Open Health Grill Sda1574Ge

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Daewoo SDA1574 180 Degree Mini Panini Press - Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Daewoo Mini Panini Press Grill Opens 90° & 180° Cool Touch Plastic Handle Gift

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
GBP 37.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Daewoo Health Grill & Panini Press, 750W Electric Non-Stick Sandwich Maker with Floating Hinged Lid, Open Flat Grill, Drip Tray - Compact Tabletop Press for Meat, Veg & Toasties

Cheapest offer

Versatile 2-in-1 Grill & Press - Whether you’re craving crispy paninis, grilled meat, or charred vegetables, this compact health grill transforms from a sandwich press to a flat tabletop grill with its 180° opening design Compact & Efficient 750W Power - Ideal for quick weekday lunches or weekend brunches, the high-performance 750W element heats fast and maintains optimal temperature with handy Power and Ready indicators Adjustable Floating Lid - Accommodates thick or thin foods while ensuring even cooking. Great for stacked sandwiches or perfectly grilled chicken breasts with golden sear marks Non-Stick Cooking Plates & Drip Tray - Cook with confidence and clean up in seconds thanks to the dual non-stick plates and integrated drip tray that collects excess oils Safe & User-Friendly Design - Cool-touch handle, rubber feet for stability, and auto temperature regulation ensure safe, hassle-free use in any home kitchen, Weight: 3.3951188348 pounds, Manufacturer: Daewoo
£22.99
amazon.co.uk