Daewoo SDA1684GE KENSINGTON Jug Kettle in Black 1 7L 3kW

Used Offers from

Daewoo SDA1684GE KENSINGTON Jug Kettle in Black 1 7L 3kW

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.95
Free Delivery

Daewoo 1.7L Jug Kettle | Auto Lid Opening Feature | On/Off Switch with Light Indicator | Strix Control | Cordless Design | 3000W Power, Black

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Daewoo 1.7L Jug Kettle | Auto Lid Opening Feature | On/Off Switch with Light Indicator | Strix Control | Cordless Design | 3000W Power, Black

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Daewoo 1.7L Jug Kettle | Auto Lid Opening Feature | On/Off Switch with Light Indicator | Strix Control | Cordless Design | 3000W Power, Black

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Daewoo SDA1684 3KW Kensington 1.7L Jug Kettle - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Daewoo Kensington Black 1.7L 3KW Jug Kettle SDA1684GE- 3 year Warranty

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Kensington Electric Kettle 3000W 1.7 Litre Jug Stainless Steel Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £2.99

Daewoo Kensington Black 3000W 1.7 Litre Jug Electric Kettle Stainless Steel Easy Clean

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Daewoo Kensington 1.7 Litre 3KW Jug Kettle Rapid Boil Black SDA1684GE Daewoo Black

3-5 working days
£29.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Black Kensington 1.7L Jug Kettle
£24.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Daewoo SDA1684GE KENSINGTON Jug Kettle in Black 1 7L 3kW

Cheapest offer

Free 2 Year Warranty! (Via Registration)
£24.95
Unknown
Sonicdirect.co.uk