Daewoo SDA1871 Kettle and Toaster Argyle Collection, Plastic, 3 W, 1700 milliliters, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Grey 'Argyle' 1.7 Litre Jug Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set Daewoo Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£52.99

Daewoo Grey 'argyle' 1.7 Litre Jug Kettle And 2 Slice Toaster Set Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£52.99

Daewoo Argyle Retro Matching Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set Pack Black White Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.09
Free Delivery

Daewoo Electricals Dark Grey Argyle Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set 1 Grey

3-7 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

DAEWOO Argyle SDA1871GE Jug Kettle & 2-Slice Toaster Bundle - Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £5.99

Daewoo Argyle Jug Bundle - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

Daewoo Argyle Sda1871Ge Retro Set Kettle And Toaster Matching Bundle 2 Slice Browning Control Easy Clean 1.7L Jug Auto Off Grey

1-3 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £6.00

Daewoo Argyle Jug Kettle And 2 Slice Toaster- Grey Grey

Check retailer for delivery time
£59.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Daewoo Argyle Retro Matching Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set Pack Black White Grey
£53.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daewoo SDA1871 Kettle and Toaster Argyle Collection, Plastic, 3 W, 1700 milliliters, Grey

Cheapest offer

COMPLETE SET - Includes a matching 3000 Watt jug kettle and 2 slice toaster, with textured Argyle pattern, adds a touch of style to your kitchen RAPID BOIL - The 3kw concealed heating element brings this kettle to the boil quickly, so you'll never be waiting long for your next hot drink REMOVABLE & WASHABLE LIMESCALE FILTER - Make cleaning your kettle easy and mess-free - This kettle features an easy-clean removable & washable limescale filter HIGH BREAD LIFT - Stay safe with the high bread lift feature. Check and remove your perfectly browned toast without damaging your toaster or making a mess EASY CLEAN - Use the convenient slide out crumb tray for mess-free toasting and easy cleaning. The crumb tray is able to collect toast crumbs for a tidy kitchen worktop, Manufacturer: Daewoo
£52.99
amazon.co.uk