Daewoo Stirling 2 Slice Toaster - Grey Grey

Daewoo SDA2628GE Sterling 2 Slice Toaster in Grey

Daewoo Stirling 2 Slice Toaster - Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£25.00

Daewoo Stirling Collection, 2 Slice Toaster, Easy Cleaning, Safety Features, Cord Storage, High Lift Lever, Browning Controls, Defrost, Reheat, Cancel Functions, Part Of A Collection, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Stirling 2 Slice Toaster 7 Browning Settings Reheat Defrost Self Centre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £2.99

Daewoo Matching Kettle and Toaster Set White Electric Choose 2 Slice/Pyramid/Jug

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £2.99

Daewoo Stirling Two Slice Toaster With Reheat Defrost And 7 Browning Functions Grey Sda2628Ge

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Daewoo 'stirling' Series Two Slice Toaster With Reheat Defrost And 7 Browning Functions In Grey Grey

Unknown
£34.99
Daewoo Stirling 2 Slice Toaster - Grey Grey

Cheapest offer

Presenting the Stirling 2 Slice Toaster, a stylish addition to your kitchen with its sleek and elegant design. Equipped with a removable crumb tray, it makes cleaning a breeze, ensuring a tidy countertop. With convenient defrost, reheat, and cancel functions, this toaster offers versatility to handle all your toasting needs. The variable browning control allows you to achieve your preferred level of browning, making every slice just the way you like it. Bring efficiency and sophistication to your breakfast routine with the Stirling 2 Slice Toaster, an essential appliance for any contemporary kitchen.Brand: Daewoo
£25.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Product Information

Other features

Country of origin China

Weight & dimensions

Height 188 mm
Depth 269 mm
Width 160 mm

Power

Power 930 W

Features

Product colour Grey
Reheat function Yes
Defrost function Yes
Stop/cancel button Yes
Removable crumb tray Yes
Crumb tray Yes
Number of slices 2 slice(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Custom browning settings for perfect toast
• Modern, compact design fits any kitchen
• Durable construction for long-lasting use