Daewoo Sda2690Ge 12 Speed With Pulse 3.5L Mixing Bowl Dough Hook Stand Mixer

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

DAEWOO Essentials SDA2690GE Stand Mixer - White, White

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £5.99

Daewoo SDA2690GE Essentials 600W 3 5L Baking Stand Mixer

Unknown
£54.95
Free Delivery

Daewoo 3.5L STAND MIXER 600W, White

3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

Daewoo SDA2690GE White 3.5L 600W Stand Mixer with Mixing Bowl - Wilko

2-4 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £5.99

Daewoo Essentials Stand Mixer 3.5 Litres With Stainless Steel Bowl, 3 Attachments Flat Beater, Balloon Whisk, Dough Hook, Splash Guard, 12 Speeds Plus Pulse, Suction Feet For Stability

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo 12 Speed With Pulse 3.5L Mixing Bowl Dough Hook Stand Mixer SDA2690GE in White | Size: 3L Daewoo White 3L

3-5 working days
£59.99

Daewoo 12 Speed With Pulse 3.5L Mixing Bowl Dough Hook Stand Mixer Sda2690Ge In White White

Unknown
£59.99

Similar products

Daewoo Essentials 600W 3.5L Baking Stand Mixer
£59.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Daewoo Sda2690Ge 12 Speed With Pulse 3.5L Mixing Bowl Dough Hook Stand Mixer

Cheapest offer

Introducing the DAEWOO SDA2690GE 12 Speed With Pulse 3.5L Mixing Bowl Dough Hook Stand Mixer, the ultimate kitchen companion for all your baking and cooking endeavors. This multifunctional stand mixer is designed to streamline your culinary experience, featuring a generous 3.5-liter capacity bowl that can easily accommodate everything from large batches of cookie dough to airy whipped cream. Equipped with 12 versatile speed settings and a convenient pulse function, this mixer provides precision control for every recipe. Whether you are whipping up a fluffy meringue or kneading hearty bread dough, the DAEWOO SDA2690GE ensures optimal results and consistent performance. The included attachments-a flat beater for smooth batters, a balloon whisk for light and airy mixtures, and a dough hook for kneading-make this mixer a versatile tool for any home chef.
£47.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)