Daewoo Stirling Collection, Jug Kettle 1.7 Litre, User Friendly, Easy Cleaning, Safety Features, 360° Swivel Base, Extra Wide Opening Lid, Water Level Gauge, Part Of A Collection, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

DAEWOO Stirling SDA2629GE Jug Kettle - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £5.99

Daewoo Stirling Collection, Jug Kettle 1.7 Litre, User Friendly, Easy Cleaning, Safety Features, 360° Swivel Base, Extra Wide Opening Lid, Water Level Gauge, Part Of A Collection, White

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Stirling 1.7L 3Kw Jug Kettle White, White

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Daewoo Stirling Collection, Jug Kettle 1.7 Litre, User Friendly, Easy Cleaning, Safety Features, 360° Swivel Base, Extra Wide Opening Lid, Water Level Gauge, Part Of A Collection, White

In stock
£31.68
Free Delivery

Daewoo Stirling Collection, Jug Kettle 1.7 Litre, User Friendly, Easy Cleaning, Safety Features, 360° Swivel Base, Extra Wide Opening Lid, Water Level Gauge, Part Of A Collection, White

In stock
£33.79
Free Delivery

Daewoo Stirling Toaster & Kettle Collection (Choose your bundle option)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £2.99

Daewoo Stirling Jug Kettle 1.7L Cordless Swivel Base 3KW Rapid Boil Easy Fill

£34.99
Delivery from £2.99

Daewoo Stirling Jug Kettle 1.7L Cordless Swivel Base 3Kw Rapid Boil White Sda2629Ge

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 196 mm
Package height 241 mm
Package depth 242 mm

Features

Country of origin China

Product information

At a glance

• 1.7-litre capacity for multiple servings
• Rapid boil technology for quick heating
• 360-degree swivel base for easy accessibility