Dahle Personal Rotary Trimmer A4 320 mm Self-sharpening steel rotary blade Blue 8 Sheets

Dahle Personal Trimmer 507 A4 - 320mm Cutting Length - Blue

Used Offers from

Dahle Personal Rotary Trimmer A4 320 mm Self-sharpening steel rotary blade Blue 8 Sheets

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£34.79
Delivery from £2.95

Dahle 507 A4 Self-Sharpening Paper Trimmer Guillotine with Safety Cutting Protection, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.54
Free Delivery

Dahle 507 A4 Personal Rotary Trimmer - Cutting Length 320mm

1-2 days
£36.25
Free Delivery

Dolle Dahle 507 A4 Self-Sharpening Paper Trimmer Guillotine With Safety Cutting Protection, Blue

1-3 working days
£36.25
Delivery from £6.00

Dahle Personal Rolling Trimmer A4 DAH00507-24040

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.43
GBP 36.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dahle 507 A4 Self-Sharpening Paper Trimmer Guillotine with Safety Cutting Protection, Blue

In stock
£36.86
Delivery from £2.89

Dahle 507 A4 Roller Shear Blue Kids

2 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £5.49

Dahle 507 A4 Self-Sharpening Paper Trimmer Guillotine with Safety Cutting

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Delivery from £2.94

Dahle Personal Rolling Trimmer A4

Next Business Day
£41.53
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Dahle 508 Personal Rotary Trimmer, 18" Cut Length, 7 Sheet Capacity, Self-Sharpening, Automatic Clamp, German Engineered Paper Cutter
£73.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.02
Dahle Personal Rotary Trimmer A4 320 mm Self-sharpening steel rotary blade Blue 8 Sheets

Cheapest offer

Dahle Rolling Trimmer 507. Format: A4. Cut Length: 320 mm. Cut Width: 209 mm. Sheet Capacity: 7 Sheets. Cut Height: 0.8mm. Weight: 1 Kg. Colour: Blue, Silver.
£34.79
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk