Daim Chocolate Bar Multipack, Crunchy Almond Caramel Covered in Milk Chocolate, Multipack 84 g (3 x 28 g)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.43
Delivery from £4.49

Daim 3 X 28g

1-4 days
£1.65
Delivery from £3.99

Daim Chocolate Bars 3 Pack 84g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£2.59
Free Delivery

Daim Chocolate Bar Multipack, Crunchy Almond Caramel Covered in Milk Chocolate, Multipack 84 g (3 x 28 g)

In stock
£2.99
Free Delivery

Daim Chocolate Bar Multipack, Crunchy Almond Caramel Covered in Milk Chocolate, Multipack 84 g (3 x 28 g)

In stock
£3.10
Free Delivery

Daim Chocolate Bar Multipack, Crunchy Almond Caramel Covered in Milk Chocolate, Multipack 84 g (3 x 28 g)

In stock
£3.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Daim Bar 28 g (Pack of 36)
£22.99
2.28 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daim Bar 28g (Pack of 24) Crunchy Almond Caramel & Milk Chocolate For Christmas
£23.21
GBP 0.97 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daim Chocolate bar (6 x 56 g) - Crunchy Almond Caramel Coated with The Finest Milk Chocolate - Uniquely Delicious Swedish Sweets
£18.99
5.65 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Daim Chocolate Bar Pack of 12 x 28g Free And Fast Delivery
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daim Chocolate Bars 28g (Pack of 24) Delicous Swedish Chocolate Bar
£22.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daim Chocolate Bar Multipack, Crunchy Almond Caramel Covered in Milk Chocolate, Multipack 84 g (3 x 28 g)

Cheapest offer

DELICIOUS CRUNCHY ALMOND TOFFEE: Enjoy the irresistible blend of crunchy almond toffee coated in smooth milk chocolate in every Daim chocolate bar. CONVENIENT 3 PACK: Each purchase includes 3 packs of Daim chocolate bars, with 24 individual bars, perfect for sharing or satisfying your sweet cravings anytime PERFECTLY SIZED: Each Daim bar weighs 4.17g, offering a small yet indulgent treat that's great for snacking or enjoying with your favourite beverage. RICH & SATISFYING: Each bar offers the perfect balance of sweet and savoury flavours, giving you a satisfying bite with every piece. IDEAL FOR GIFTING & PARTIES: The Daim Chocolate Bars come in a pack that's perfect for sharing with family and friends, or for including in gift baskets, parties, and special occasions.
£1.43
amazon.co.uk