Daimon Barber Hydro Surge Hydrating Sheet Mask 1 Pack in White | Size: 20ml

Daimon Barber Hydro Surge Hydrating Sheet Mask 1 Pack In White White

Daimon Barber Hydro Surge Hydrating Sheet Mask 1 Pack in White | Size: 20ml

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£7.95
Delivery from £2.99

Daimon Barber Hydro Surge Hydrating Sheet Mask 1 Pack In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.95

Daimon Barber Men's Hydrating Hydro Surge Face Sheet Mask, 1 Sheet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Daimon Barber Hydro Surge 25 ml

2-7 days delivery
£31.99
Delivery from £4.95
Daimon Barber Hydro Surge Hydrating Sheet Mask 1 Pack in White | Size: 20ml

Cheapest offer

Recharge your skin with an instant boost of hydration for healthy looking skin. This ultra-lightweight Bamboo sheet mask is infused with skin-strengthening ingredients Hyaluronic Acid, Pro Vitamin B5, Damascena Flower Water, and Apple Extract to deliver long-lasting hydration while soothing and revitalising tired, dull skin. Suitable for all skin types, this mask works to hydrate and rebalance your skin, leaving it feeling fresh, smooth, and firm. Whether youre gearing up for a big day or unwinding after a long one, its your go-to for a healthier, more energised look with no shine, just clean, hydrated skin. Key Benefits: Intense, lasting hydration Calms and soothes irritated skin post-shaving Supports skin barrier function Suitable for all skin types | Daimon Barber Hydro Surge Hydrating Sheet Mask 1 Pack in White | Size: 20ml
£7.95
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Hydro Surge Hydrating Sheet Mask 5 Pack Daimon Barber White 125ml
£31.99
6.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery