Daimon Barber Men's Original Pomade in Grooming | Size: 50ml

Daimon Barber Original Pomade 50g

Daimon Barber Men's Original Pomade in Grooming | Size: 50ml

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£19.95
Delivery from £2.99

Daimon Barber Original Pomade 50g

Cheapest Price
2 days
£19.95
Delivery from £3.95

Daimon Barber Original Pomade In Mens Grooming Mens Grooming

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.95

Daimon Barber Pomade 50g Water Based Medium Shine Hold for Men's Hair Styles

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Daimon Barber Original Pomade Water Based Medium Hold 50g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
399.8 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Daimon Barber Original Pomade 50gr - anti-hair loss pomade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.40
Delivery from £4.20

Daimon Barber Original Pomade 50 g

2-7 days delivery
£27.45
Delivery from £4.95
Daimon Barber Men's Original Pomade in Grooming | Size: 50ml

Cheapest offer

Our Original Pomade is formulated with Bee Propolis and Raspberry Seed Oil. Propolis helps to nourish the hair and scalp and is thought to prevent hair loss while its anti-bacterial properties protect the hair and keep the scalp healthy. While Raspberry Seed Oil moisturises the hair so that, unlike many other styling products which have a drying effect, our Original Pomade leaves the hair feeling silky soft and conditioned. This pomade is easily washed out due to being water based, whilst offering a medium hold and natural, healthy shine. For all hair types. This pomade is free from parabens and nasty chemicals, and all our ingredients are sourced from the UK. | Daimon Barber Men's Original Pomade in Grooming | Size: 50ml
£19.95
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Daimon Barber Original Pomade 100gr - anti-hair loss pomade
£25.79
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20