Daimon Barber Yuzu Paste 50g

Cheapest Price
2 days
£19.95
Delivery from £3.95

Yuzu Paste by Daimon Barber for Men - 1.76 oz Paste

2-3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Daimon Barber Yuzu Paste, Strong Hold Hair Styling Paste for Men, Adds Texture and Definition and Nurishes the Hair and Scalp, Ideal for Fine and Thinning Hair 50g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
399.8 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Daimon Barber Men's Yuzu Paste in Mens Grooming | Size: 50ml Daimon Barber Mens Grooming 50ml

3-5 working days
£19.99

Daimon Barber Yuzu Paste In Mens Grooming Mens Grooming

Unknown
£19.99

Daimon Barber Yuzu Paste 50 g

2-7 days delivery
£27.45
Delivery from £4.95
Daimon Barber Yuzu Paste 50g

Cheapest offer

The Daimon Barber Yuzu Paste 50g is a mouldable styling paste created to give hair definition with a soft, natural-looking finish. Yuzu fruit extract lends a fresh, nourishing boost to both scalp and strands, while kahai nut oil brings a conditioned feel that keeps hair looking groomed. Beeswax adds structure to help hold styles in place. The texture is smooth and easy to work through, helping the hair appear fuller-looking and volumised.
£19.95
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Daimon Barber Yuzu Paste 100g
£36.95
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Daimon Barber Shave Cream 100ml
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Daimon Barber Age Defence Moisturising Shave Cream for Men 100ml
£21.50
215.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery