DAINESE DAINESE - Jacket Carve Master 3 Gore-Tex Black / Ebony / Lava-Red 50

Dainese Carve Master 3 Gore-Tex Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black/grey/red, 50

DAINESE DAINESE - Jacket Carve Master 3 Gore-Tex Black / Ebony / Lava-Red 50

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£263.98

Dainese Carve Master 3 Motorcycle Jacket Gore-Tex

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£419.99
Free Delivery

Dainese Carve Master 3 Gore-Tex Motorcycle Jacket - 06C Black Red

£550.05
Free Delivery
DAINESE DAINESE - Jacket Carve Master 3 Gore-Tex Black / Ebony / Lava-Red 50

Cheapest offer

Dainese Carve Master 3 Gore-Tex Jacket Black / Grey / Red. This is the third generation of the iconic Carve Master outfit, which stands out for its excellent comfort in all conditions. High-performance jacket designed for Sport-Touring use. Made from Mugello fabric, the Carve Master 3 is perfectly suited to all weather conditions thanks to the waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex membrane, removable thermal lining and air vents. It features certified Level 2 Pro-Armor protections on the shoulders and elbows and rigid polyurethane inserts on the shoulders. This jacket is completed by: reflective inserts, wide adjustment possibilities and several pockets. Combined with the Carve Master 3 Gore-Tex pants, it forms a formidable touring outfit.MaterialsMugello fabric. It stands out for being very soft and resistant.3D-Stone fabric inserts on shoulders and elbows.ProtectionRemovable Pro-Armor protectors on elbows and shoulders certified to EN 1621.1 Level 2 Type B). Pro-Armor protectors stand o
£263.98
Unknown
motocard.com (EN)