DAINESE DAINESE - Boots Freeland 2 Gore-Tex Black 40

Used Offers from

DAINESE DAINESE - Boots Freeland 2 Gore-Tex Black 40

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£233.96

Dainese Freeland 2 Gore-Tex Touring Motorcycle Motorbike Boots - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.00
Free Delivery

Dainese Freeland 2 Motorcycle Motorbike Goretex Boots - Black (001)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.05
Free Delivery

Dainese Freeland 2 Goretex Boots - Black (001)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.05
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

DAINESE SEEKER GORE-TEX boots black-black 41
£303.04
Compare 3 prices
motocard.com (EN)
DAINESE SEEKER GORE-TEX boots black-black 42
£303.04
Compare 3 prices
motocard.com (EN)
DAINESE DAINESE - Boots Torque 4 S Black / Red Lava 47
£302.31
Compare 2 prices
motocard.com (EN)
DAINESE SEEKER GORE-TEX boots black-black 43
£303.04
Compare 4 prices
motocard.com (EN)
DAINESE FREELAND 2 GT boots black 41
£233.96
Compare 3 prices
motocard.com (EN)
DAINESE DAINESE - Boots Freeland 2 Gore-Tex Black 40

Cheapest offer

Dainese Freeland 2 Gore-Tex Boots Black. Designed for the most demanding riders, the Freeland 2 boots combine the maximum expression of the sport and touring segments. Made of microfiber with laser perforations for greater breathability, they have a waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex membrane to offer excellent performance in any weather condition. Technical characteristics: Materials: Microfiber upper with laser perforation for optimized breathability. Protection: Auxaguard soft protector. Protection of the shift lever. Rigid ankle inserts. Ergonomics: Elastic inserts for greater comfort when walking. Double calf adjustment with straps for an immediate adjustment. Zipper closure in the side area. Temperature: Waterproof and highly breathable Gore-Tex® membrane for excellent performance in any weather condition. Other features: Groundtrax rubber sole. Ortholite insole with long-lasting cushioning and high level of breathability. Reflective inserts to be m
£233.96
Unknown
motocard.com (EN)