Dainese Tempest 2 D-dry Thermal Gloves Black XL Men

DAINESE DAINESE - Gloves Tempest 2 D-Dry Thermal Long Black XL

Dainese Tempest 2 D-dry Thermal Gloves Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dainese - Tempest 2 D-Dry® Long Gloves, Winter Motorcycle Gloves, Touring, Waterproof, Touchscreen, Men, Black, XL

In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery
Dainese Tempest 2 D-dry Thermal Gloves Black XL Men

Cheapest offer

DAINESE Tempest 2 D-Dry Thermal GlovesCategory: Rider´s protectionSubcategory: GlovesBrave the elements and extend your riding season with the DAINESE Tempest 2 D-Dry Thermal Gloves, the definitive choice for the dedicated touring rider facing cold and wet conditions. Engineered to provide exceptional protection and unparalleled comfort, these gloves ensure that dropping temperatures and unpredictable weather will never cut your journey short. Forget about numb, cold fingers, the Tempest 2 is designed to keep you warm, dry, and in complete control, mile after mile.Conquer winter rides with the Dainese Tempest 2 D-Dry Thermal Gloves. Certified for rider protection, these waterproof touring gloves boast a D-Dry® membrane and Fiberfill lining for ultimate warmth and comfort in any condition. Lightweight, ergonomic, and built for long journeys, they feature pre-curved fingers, four-way stretch fabric, adjustable cuffs, and leather reinforcements. Enhanced safety comes from TPU Pro-Tek knuc
£109.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dainese Teyde Gore-Tex Glove (BLACK/IRON-GATE, S)
£97.64
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAINESE DAINESE - Gloves Carbon 4 Long Black / Black / Black S
£120.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dainese Ermex Racing Gloves Black M Men
£55.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Motorcycle Gloves Fabric Man Dainese ERMEX Summer Black/Green
£65.55
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery