DAINESE DAINESE - Jacket Centrale Absoluteshell Pro Lady Black 42

DAINESE CENTRALE ABSØLUTESHELL PRO Damen Textiljacke schwarz 42

Used Offers from

DAINESE DAINESE - Jacket Centrale Absoluteshell Pro Lady Black 42

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£217.11

Dainese Centrale Absoluteshell Pro Ladies Motorcycle Jacket - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.05
Free Delivery

Dainese Centrale Absoluteshell Pro Ladies Jacket - Black

£284.05
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Jacket ABSOLUTESHELL™ Woman Dainese CENTRALE Black
£217.11
Compare 3 prices
motocard.com (EN)
DAINESE CENTRALE ABSØLUTESHELL PRO Damen Textiljacke schwarz 48
£217.11
Compare 3 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Jacket ABSOLUTESHELL™ Woman Dainese CENTRALE Black
£217.11
Compare 3 prices
motocard.com (EN)
DAINESE DAINESE - Jacket Centrale Absoluteshell Pro Lady Black 42

Cheapest offer

Dainese Centrale Absøluteshell™ Pro Lady Jacket Black. Jacket with women's pattern, very elegant and functional, perfect for use in the city. Made of Absøluteshell™ Pro laminated membrane. It has a removable thermal lining to easily adapt to different climatic situations. Includes removable certified Pro-Armor protectors on shoulders and elbows. Material : Four-way fabric. Absøluteshell™ Pro laminated membrane. Protection: Removable Pro-Armor protections on shoulders and elbows certified according to EN 1621.1. Predisposition to mount type G back protectors (not included). Comfort: Adjustable waist and neck. Temperature: Removable thermal liner: can be used separately. Other features: 1 interior pocket. 1 interior pocket in thermal lining. 1 sleeve pocket. 2 external waterproof pockets. 2 pockets on removable lining. Fixed hood with reflective stripe. Reflective elements to be more visible when driving at night or in low light. Uno Touch™ hood visor.
£217.11
Unknown
motocard.com (EN)