DAINESE DAINESE - Jacket Smart Jacket LS Sport Black / Fluo-Red 52

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£523.60

Dainese Smart Airbag Motorcycle Jacket Long Sleeve Sport - Black/Flo Red

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£778.95
Free Delivery

Dainese Smart Motorcycle Motorbike LS Sport Textile Jacket Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£819.95
Free Delivery

DAINESE DAINESE - Jacket Smart Jacket LS Sport Black / Fluo-Red 52

Cheapest offer

Dainese Smart Jacket LS Sport airbag jacket Black / Red Fluo. Ventilated and breathable motorcycle jacket with the Dainese D-air® airbag system incorporated. Its construction with resistant, elastic and resistant materials and Pro-Armor Level 2 type B protections on the elbows and shoulders provide the highest level of protection and coverage, with maximum comfort and freedom of movement. Smart Jacket LS Sport combines the versatility and performance of a Dainese sports jacket with the intelligence and protection of the Dainese D-air® airbag system. It does not require any connection to the motorcycle and can be used as a normal sports jacket. MotoGP airbag technology, in a jacket for everyone. The Smart Jacket incorporates the latest generation of D-Air technology derived from and developed over 25 years in MotoGP. Thanks to its complex algorithm, it automatically recognizes dangerous situations and activates immediately when necessary. The system activates and protects you in the e
£523.60
Unknown
motocard.com (EN)