DAINESE DAINESE - Pants Delta 4 Black / Black 56

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£358.25

Dainese Delta 4 Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Trousers - Black / Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£379.98
Free Delivery

Dainese Delta 4 Leather Motorcycle Pants - Regular Leg - Black (631)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£426.55
Free Delivery

Dainese Delta 4 Leather Pants - Regular Leg - Black (631)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£426.55
Delivery from £4.99

Dainese Delta 4 Motorcycle Leather Pants, black, 56

In stock
£449.00
308.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

DAINESE DAINESE - Pants Carve Master 4 Gore-Tex Black 58
£335.81
Compare 2 prices
motocard.com (EN)
DAINESE DAINESE - Pants Gullfoss D-Dry Black / Black 54
£246.06
Compare 2 prices
motocard.com (EN)
DAINESE DAINESE - Pants Drake 2 Air Tex Lady Black / Black 46
£224.96
Compare 2 prices
motocard.com (EN)
DAINESE DAINESE - Pants Delta 4 Black / Black 56

Cheapest offer

Dainese Delta 4 Black / Leather Pants Black. Very comfortable sports pants, made of cowhide leather and S1 bi-elastic fabric. It incorporates certified composite protections in the knee area, replaceable sliders and soft protections on the hips. It offers high levels of protection and comfort. Material: Cowhide Tutu. S1 bi-elastic fabric. Protection: Composite knee protections certified EN 1621.1. Soft Pro-Shape 2.0 protections on the hips (certified according to EN 1621.1). Ergonomics & Comfort Elasticated inserts. Adjustable hip. Jacket-pants connection zipper. Pant-boot attachment system. Temperature: Breathable mesh lining. Other features: RSS 4.0 replaceable sliders. Reflective elements to be more visible when driving at night or in low light. Homologation: Pants certified according to EN 17092 AA regulations.
£358.25
Unknown
motocard.com (EN)