DAINESE DAINESE - Pants Drake 2 Air Absoluteshell Black / Black 58

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£251.96

Dainese Drake 2 Air Abshell Regular Motorcycle Pants - Black (631)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.05
Free Delivery

Dainese Drake 2 Motorcycle Motorbike Air Absoluteshell Trousers Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.05
Free Delivery

Dainese Drake 2 Air Abshell Regular Pants - Black (631)

£265.05
Delivery from £4.99

Dainese - Drake 2 Air Absoluteshell Pants, Motorbike Waterproof Trousers, Ventilated, with Removable Knee Protectors, Men, Black/Black, 58

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£279.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

DAINESE DAINESE - Pants Carve Master 4 Gore-Tex Black 58
£335.81
Compare 2 prices
motocard.com (EN)
DAINESE DAINESE - Pants Gullfoss D-Dry Black / Black 54
£246.06
Compare 2 prices
motocard.com (EN)
DAINESE DAINESE - Pants Drake 2 Air Tex Lady Black / Black 46
£224.96
Compare 2 prices
motocard.com (EN)
DAINESE DRAKE 2 AIR Textilhose schwarz 52
£216.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAINESE DAINESE - Pants Drake 2 Air Absoluteshell Black / Black 58

Cheapest offer

Dainese Drake 2 Air Absøluteshell™ Pants Black / Black. Comfortable ventilated pants with removable Absøluteshell™ waterproof membrane. Made of Mugello fabric and mesh inserts for greater comfort and breathability. They incorporate certified Pro-Shape composite protections on the knees. Material: Mugello fabric. Mesh fabric inserts. Removable Absøluteshell™ membrane. Protection: Composite knee protections certified according to EN 1621.1 regulations. It has pockets for Pro-Shape 2.0 hip protectors (not included). Ergonomics & Comfort Microelastic stretch inserts. Jacket-pant fastening system. Mugello fit. Temperature: Breathable mesh lining. Other features: It has a zipper on the cuff. 2 exterior pockets on the front. Homologation: Pants certified according to EN 17092 regulations.
£251.96
Unknown
motocard.com (EN)