DAINESE DAINESE - Suits Laguna Seca 6 Perf 1 PC Black / White / Red Fluo 46

Dainese Laguna Seca 6 1- Piece Motorcycle Leather Suit, black-white-red, size 46 for Men

Used Offers from

DAINESE DAINESE - Suits Laguna Seca 6 Perf 1 PC Black / White / Red Fluo 46

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1,187.17

Dainese Laguna Seca 6 Perforated Motorcycle Leather Suit - Black / White / Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,281.55
Free Delivery

DAINESE MOTORCYCLE MOTORBIKE LAGUNA SECA 6 PERFORATED 1PC

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,281.55
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £1,187.17

DAINESE DAINESE - Suits Laguna Seca 6 Perf 1 PC Black / White / Red Fluo 46

Cheapest offer

Laguna Seca 6 Perf Professional Suit 1 PC Black / White / Fluo Red. Professional one-piece suit perfect for running on the track, it offers high performance and has been tested in recent Moto GP™ competitions. Made of 1.2mm thick cowhide leather that provides great resistance to abrasion and elastic inserts for greater freedom of movement. It stands out for incorporating a removable and washable D-Tec Racing Core inner suit that provides high levels of comfort. It has small perforations located in key areas for proper air circulation even in the hottest times. It incorporates composite protections on the elbows, shoulders and knees and soft Pro-Shape 2.0 protections on the hip, and also has aluminum reinforcements and replaceable RSS 4.0 sliders on the elbows and shoulders. It has its own sports elements such as the aerodynamic hump, the Veloce Racing Neck or the boot-pants connection system.Characteristics :ConstructionStandard cut.Made of 1.2mm thick Tutu cowhide leather that provide
£1,187.17
Unknown
motocard.com (EN)