Dainese Long Sleeve Base Layer Set Black XS-S

DAINESE DAINESE - Thermal Dry Suit Black / Blue XS/S

Dainese Long Sleeve Base Layer Set Black XS-S

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£106.99
Delivery from £4.99

DAINESE DRY SUIT 1 PIECE MOTORCYCLE BASE LAYER 607 WHITE BLUE BLACK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.05
Free Delivery

DAINESE DRY SUIT 1 PIECE MOTORCYCLE BASE LAYER 607 WHITE BLUE BLACK

£113.05
Free Delivery

DAINESE DRY SUIT 1 PIECE MOTORCYCLE BASE LAYER 607 WHITE BLUE BLACK

£113.05
Free Delivery

Dainese Dry Base Layer Motorcycle Suit - Black/Blue (607)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.95
Free Delivery
Dainese Long Sleeve Base Layer Set Black XS-S

Cheapest offer

Dry Suit Is A Base Layer To Wear Under The Suit, Ideal For Use Throughout The Year And In The Hottest Season Because Of The Construction In Dryarn Hydrophobic Fabric, A Technology That Optimizes The Process Of Managing Sweat And Moisture, Keeping The Body Dry At All Times. Its Superior Level Of Breathability And The Ability To Remove Sweat And Moisture From The Body Make Dry Suit The Ideal Inner Suit Even In The Hottest Season, As It Guarantees The Utmost Freshness And Feeling Of Comfort Even In The Most Intense Moments Of Activity. The Lack Of Seams Allows For Great Comfort And Mobility. Reinforcements On The Most Frequent Contact Areas Guarantee Maximum Durability For The Garment.Features:- Abrasion Resistant, Tear Resistant And Anti-Pilling- All-Year Round Usage (12 Months)- Bacteriostatic, Hypoallergenic And Anti-Odor- Differentiated ArmoursErgonomics:- Armor Pad For Added Comfort On Contact Areas- Seamless Build For Superior ComfortSpecifications:- Main Materials: 15% Polyamide, 5
£106.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dainese Snow Thermo 3/4 Base Layer Pants
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DAINESE TRENTO D-DRY® Handschuhe schwarz-grape-leaf S
£69.22
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
DAINESE DAINESE - Jacket Tempest 3 D-Dry Ebony / Black / Lava-Red 58
£289.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dainese Thermo Half Long Socks Black EU 45-47 Men
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99