Dainese Dry Long Socks Grey EU 36-38 Men

Dainese Dry Long Socks, black-white-blue, size 36 37 38 for Men

Dainese Dry Long Socks Grey EU 36-38 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dainese Dry Long Motorcycle Socks - Black/Blue (607)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.45
Delivery from £4.99
Dainese Dry Long Socks Grey EU 36-38 Men

Cheapest offer

DAINESE Dry Long Socks | Ultimate Riding Comfort & PerformanceDiscover the definitive solution for riding comfort and performance with the Dainese Dry Long Socks. As the long version of the acclaimed Dainese Dry series, these men´s synthetic socks are meticulously engineered for motorcyclists who demand superior ergonomics and precise thermoregulation, especially during rides in milder climates. They represent a crucial piece of technical gear, designed to integrate flawlessly with your riding boots and enhance your connection to the machine, ensuring every journey is undertaken in absolute comfort.Experience unparalleled moisture management thanks to an advanced hydrophobic fabric structure. The Dainese Dry Long Socks are designed to optimize the sweat management process, actively pulling moisture away from the skin and facilitating its rapid evaporation. This process ensures your feet and legs remain consistently dry, comfortable, and fresh, eliminating the discomfort of dampness dur
£27.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dainese Motorcycle Base Layer Wicking Dry Long Socks - Black / Blue
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dainese - Tempest 2 D-Dry® Long Gloves, Winter Motorcycle Gloves, Touring, Waterproof, Touchscreen, Men, Black, XL
£119.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dainese Dry Underwear Long Sleeve Base Layer Grey XS-S Men
£58.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dainese - Tempest 2 D-Dry® Long Gloves, Winter Motorcycle Gloves, Touring, Waterproof, Touchscreen, Men, Black, L
£119.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dainese - Tempest 2 D-Dry® Long Gloves, Winter Motorcycle Gloves, Touring, Waterproof, Touchscreen, Men, Black, M
£119.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery