Dainese Dry Short Socks Grey EU 39-41 Men

DAINESE DRY MID SOCKS socks black-blue 39-41

Dainese Dry Short Socks Grey EU 39-41 Men

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£23.49
Delivery from £4.99

Dainese Dry Mid Motorcycle Socks - Black/Blue (607)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.70
Delivery from £4.99

Dainese Motorcycle Base Layer Dry Mid Socks - Black / Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.75
Delivery from £2.95
Dainese Dry Short Socks Grey EU 39-41 Men

Cheapest offer

DAINESE Dry Short SocksAttributes: Men, Synthetic---Experience a new level of riding comfort and performance with the Dainese Dry Short Socks, meticulously engineered for the discerning rider. Designed as the ultimate foundation for your riding gear, these short-length breathable socks provide unparalleled ergonomics and intelligent thermoregulation, making them the ideal choice for riding in milder climates. Don´t let discomfort be a distraction, these socks are a technical component designed to enhance your focus and endurance on the road.The core of the Dry Short Socks´ performance lies in their advanced moisture management capability. Utilizing a specialized hydrophobic fabric, these socks actively work to pull sweat and moisture away from the skin, ensuring it evaporates quickly. This process is crucial for maintaining a stable body temperature and keeping your feet consistently dry, fresh, and comfortable, no matter how long the journey. Say goodbye to the discomfort of damp sock
£23.49
12-14 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dainese Motorcycle Base Layer Dry Mid Socks - Black / Blue
£23.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Dainese Dry Mid Socks, black-white-blue, size 36 37 38 for Men
£23.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dainese Dry Mid Motorcycle Socks - Black/Blue (607)
£23.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Dainese Plaza 3 D-Dry Ladies Motorcycle Gloves
£55.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dainese Plaza 3 D-Dry Motorcycle Gloves
£48.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99