DAINESE DAINESE - Boots Freeland 2 Gore-Tex Black 41

DAINESE FREELAND 2 GT boots black 41

Used Offers from

DAINESE DAINESE - Boots Freeland 2 Gore-Tex Black 41

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£233.96

Dainese Freeland 2 Motorcycle Motorbike Goretex Boots - Black (001)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.05
Free Delivery

Dainese Freeland 2 Goretex Boots - Black (001)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.05
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

DAINESE DAINESE - Boots Freeland 2 Gore-Tex Black 40
£233.96
Compare 4 prices
motocard.com (EN)
DAINESE FREELAND 2 GT boots black 38
£233.96
Compare 9 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Boots GORE-TEX® Woman Dainese FREELAND 2 Black
£233.96
Compare 2 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Dainese Freeland 2 Gore-Tex waterproof Motorcycle Boots, black, 42
£228.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dainese Freeland 2 GoreTex Waterproof Touring Motorcycle Boots, black, 9.5 UK, 1790005000143
£225.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAINESE DAINESE - Boots Freeland 2 Gore-Tex Black 41

Cheapest offer

Dainese Freeland 2 Gore-Tex Boots Black. Designed for the most demanding riders, the Freeland 2 boots combine the maximum expression of the sport and touring segments. Made of microfiber with laser perforations for greater breathability, they have a waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex membrane to offer excellent performance in any weather condition. Technical characteristics: Materials: Microfiber upper with laser perforation for optimized breathability. Protection: Auxaguard soft protector. Protection of the shift lever. Rigid ankle inserts. Ergonomics: Elastic inserts for greater comfort when walking. Double calf adjustment with straps for an immediate adjustment. Zipper closure in the side area. Temperature: Waterproof and highly breathable Gore-Tex® membrane for excellent performance in any weather condition. Other features: Groundtrax rubber sole. Ortholite insole with long-lasting cushioning and high level of breathability. Reflective inserts to be m
£233.96
Unknown
motocard.com (EN)