Dainese - Lumbar Belt High, Unisex Motorbike Lumbar Belt, Adult Lower Back Support, Semi-Rigid High Structure, Adjustable Lumbar Belt, Comfortable, Black

Dainese High Kidney Belt Black M

Used Offers from

Dainese - Lumbar Belt High, Unisex Motorbike Lumbar Belt, Adult Lower Back Support, Semi-Rigid High Structure, Adjustable Lumbar Belt, Comfortable, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£42.16
Free Delivery

Dainese Motorcycle Motorbike Body Armour Lumbar Belt High

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.70
Free Delivery

Dainese - Lumbar Belt High, Unisex Motorbike Lumbar Belt, Adult Lower Back Support, Semi-Rigid High Structure, Adjustable Lumbar Belt, Comfortable, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dainese Bike Outlet Hg Mazo Jacket Grey XL Woman
£93.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dainese Bike Outlet Hg Mazo Jacket Grey S Woman
£93.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dainese Bike Outlet Hg Mazo Jacket Grey M Woman
£93.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dainese Bike Outlet Hg Mazo Jacket Grey L Woman
£93.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dainese - Lumbar Belt High, Unisex Motorbike Lumbar Belt, Adult Lower Back Support, Semi-Rigid High Structure, Adjustable Lumbar Belt, Comfortable, Black

Cheapest offer

SAFETY AND CERTIFICATION: Technical, sporty boots with CE certification - Cat. II - Directive 89/686/EEC. The shoes feature protectors in the shift pedal area, high-grip, reflective and soft TPU inserts, replaceable magnesium slider and shift guard that prevents shoe wear STYLE AND DETAILS: Racing style with quick lacing system, cowhide leather inserts that give softness and maximum comfort while walking, and double-jersey airgap lining to promote airflow. Rubber sole gives grip and grip even on rough terrain PERFORMANCE AND FEATURES: Magnesium inserts on the outer side and heel with TPU counter, protective inner shell, and reinforced nylon toes. The magnesium slider is replaceable to customize and extend the life of the boot DAINESE - A HISTORY OF PASSION: Born in Italy in 1972, the Dainese brand has always been committed to excellence on the safety front. This is complemented by technology, art and design, which are reflected in the brand's many products that carry Dainese values into road and track motorbikes, cycling and skiing
£42.16
Unknown
amazon.co.uk