Dainese Metractive D-wp Motorcycle Shoes Grey EU 38 Woman

DAINESE METRACTIVE D-WP Damen Stiefel dunkel-grau-weiß 38

Dainese Metractive D-wp Motorcycle Shoes Grey EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£104.99
Delivery from £7.99

Dainese Metractive Woman D-WP Shoes, Leather Waterproof Motorcycle Sneakers, Women, Dark-Gray/White, 38

In stock
£166.75
Delivery from £19.90

Dainese Metractive D-WP Ladies Motorcycle Boots - Dark Grey/White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.05
Free Delivery

Dainese Metractive D-WP Ladies Motorcycle Boots

£189.05
Free Delivery

Dainese Metractive D-WP Ladies Shoes - Dark Grey/White (271)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.05
Delivery from £4.99
Dainese Metractive D-wp Motorcycle Shoes Grey EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

Motorcycle shoes made of fine full-grain leather, designed with respect for the ergonomics of female feet. Extremely versatile in terms of weather conditions due to their waterproofing, Metractive Woman D-WP Shoes are comfortable when riding and walking, for use in any urban setting. The Groundtrax® asymmetrical soles with differentiated gear and brake areas provide ideal levels of stability, grip and traction, increasing safety levels. The soles are also designed to guarantee resistance to deformation on impact. Safety is combined with extreme comfort when walking, due to their low weight, which makes Metractive Woman D- WP Shoes suitable for everyday use. The Ortholite® insole guarantees maximum breathability and long-lasting cushioning.Women's full-grain leather waterproof motorcycle shoes. Comfortable, resistant andprotective, asymmetrical Groundtrax® soles.Features:- Bootstrap- Elastic band to store the laces- Gear shifter guard in PU- Groundtrax® rubber outsole, designed to offer
£104.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

DAINESE METRACTIVE D-WP Damen Stiefel dunkel-grau-weiß 37
£104.49
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Dainese Metractive Woman D-WP Shoes, Leather Waterproof Motorcycle Sneakers, Women, Black/White, 38
£163.10
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Dainese Metractive D-WP Motorcycle Boots - Brown/Natural Rubber (261)
£157.21
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery