Dainese Metractive D-WP Shoes, Leather Waterproof Motorcycle Sneakers, Men, Brown/Natural-Rubber, 40

Dainese Metractive D-WP Leather Boots Motorbike Motorcycle Brown Natural Rubber

Dainese Metractive D-WP Shoes, Leather Waterproof Motorcycle Sneakers, Men, Brown/Natural-Rubber, 40

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£145.30
Free Delivery

Dainese Metractive D-WP Leather Boots Motorbike Motorcycle Brown Natural Rubber

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.13
Free Delivery

Dainese Metractive D-WP Motorcycle Boots - Brown/Natural Rubber (261)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.21
Free Delivery

Dainese Metractive D-WP Shoes, Leather Waterproof Motorcycle Sneakers, Men, Brown/Natural-Rubber, 40

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£199.00
Free Delivery
Dainese Metractive D-WP Shoes, Leather Waterproof Motorcycle Sneakers, Men, Brown/Natural-Rubber, 40

Cheapest offer

Characteristics: Bootstrap; Gear shifter guard in PU Ergonomics: Closing with laces; Elastic band to store the laces Main Materials: Full grain cowhide leather upper; Groundtrax rubber outsole; Ortholite footbed with long term cushioning and high level of breathability Performance Shock: Rigid inserts on the malleolus area with soft D-Foam on the internal side; Shoes certified to CE - Cat. II - EN 13634 Standard Temperature: Mesh liner
£145.30
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DAINESE METRACTIVE D-WP Damen Stiefel dunkel-grau-weiß 37
£104.49
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Dainese Metractive Woman D-WP Shoes, Leather Waterproof Motorcycle Sneakers, Women, Black/White, 38
£158.26
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Dainese Metractive D-WP Motorcycle Boots - Brown/Natural Rubber (261)
£157.21
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery