Dainese Outlet Carve Master 3 Gore-tex® Jacket Black 42 Woman

DAINESE DAINESE - Jacket Carve Master 3 Gore-Tex Lady Black / Black / Ebony 42

Dainese Outlet Carve Master 3 Gore-tex® Jacket Black 42 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£332.99
Delivery from £11.99

Dainese Carve Master 3 Ladies Black/Ebony Gore-Tex Sports Touring Urban Water...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£463.00
Free Delivery

£463.00
Free Delivery

Dainese Carve Master 3 Lady Gore-Tex Motorcycle Jacket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£550.05
Free Delivery

Dainese Carve Master 3 Lady Gore-Tex Motorcycle Jacket Black/ Ebony

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£550.05
Free Delivery
Dainese Outlet Carve Master 3 Gore-tex® Jacket Black 42 Woman

Cheapest offer

Carve Master 3 Lady Gore-Tex® Is The Most Advanced Women'S Motorcycle Sport Touring Jacket In The Dainese Range And Ensures Comfort And Maximum Performance All Year Round.The Gore-Tex® Waterproof Membrane Serves As A Shield Against Rain And Atmospheric Agents, While Always Guaranteeing Excellent Breathability. The Construction In Soft, Resistant Mugello Fabric Adapts Perfectly To The Body, Faithfully Tracing Its Movement In The Saddle.The Removable Thermal Lining Boosts Comfort Even When Traveling In Winter And Allows For Great Versatility Of Use, In Combination With The Numerous Zipper-Operated Air Vents.The Highest Dainese Safety Standards Are Guaranteed By Pro-Armor Lev. 2 Protectors On The Elbows And Shoulders And The Possibility To Insert A G1 Or G2 Back Protector. Dainese Pro-Armor Technology, Inspired By The Geometries Of Natural Fractals, Allows For Maximum Protection, With The Mobility Of A Soft Protector And Ideal Ventilation Due To A Surface That Is Perforated Across 40% Of
£332.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)