Dainese Pro-armor G1 2.0 Back Protector Black

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dainese Pro-armor G1 2.0 Back Protector One Size, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.91
Free Delivery

Dainese Pro-armor G1 2.0 Back Protector One Size, Black

£77.12
Free Delivery

Dainese Pro-Armor 2.0 G1 Back Protector Insert Short Race Track Sport Touring...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.70
Free Delivery

Dainese Pro Armour 2.0 G1 Back Protector Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.70
Free Delivery

DAINESE PRO-ARMOR G1 2.0 001 N BLACK LEVEL 2 BACK PROTECTOR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.70
Free Delivery

Dainese Pro Armour 2.0 G1 Motorcycle Motorbike Back Protector Black

£81.70
Free Delivery
Dainese Pro-armor G1 2.0 Back Protector Black

Cheapest offer

DAINESE Pro-Armor G1 2.0 Back ProtectorCategory: Rider´s protectionSubcategory: Body protectionsExperience the pinnacle of motorcycle rider safety and comfort with the DAINESE Pro-Armor G1 2.0 back protector. This insertable Level 2 back protector, featuring advanced Pro-Armor 2.0 technology, is the ultimate safety upgrade for your riding gear. Specifically designed to be suitable for all Dainese garments equipped with a back protector pocket, this G1 measurement model offers an inimitable combination of flexibility, lightness, and robustness, ensuring you are protected without compromise.The Pro-Armor G1 2.0 stands out as the ideal solution for motorcycle riders who prioritize comfort and ventilation. Its revolutionary design boasts a 43% perforated surface - a functional pattern that allows for exceptional airflow to keep you cool, dry, and comfortable, even on the most demanding rides or in warm weather. This focus on breathability means you can stay focused on the road ahead, enjoy
£72.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dainese - Pro Armor Knee Guard Black White - S - Knee protection
£51.83
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
DAINESE DAINESE - Protections Pro-Armor G2 2.0 Black
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DAINESE Pro Armor Elbow Guard - Men - Black / Grey - size XL- model 2025 XL
£59.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chest protection Man Dainese PRO-ARMOR L2 Black
£58.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99