Dainese Rss 4.0 Full Kit Knee Sliders Black

Dainese RSS 4 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Knee Slider Full Kit Black / Fluo Yellow

Dainese Rss 4.0 Full Kit Knee Sliders Black

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£67.49
Delivery from £4.99

Dainese - Knee Slider Rss 4.0 - Full Kit, Knee Protector for Motorcycles, for Men and Women, Black/Fluo Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Dainese - Knee Slider Rss 4.0 - Full Kit, Knee Protector for Motorcycles, for Men and Women, Black/Fluo Yellow

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.20
Free Delivery
Dainese Rss 4.0 Full Kit Knee Sliders Black

Cheapest offer

Dainese RSS 4.0 Full Kit Knee SlidersElevate your track day and performance riding experience with the Dainese RSS 4.0 Full Kit Knee Sliders, the pinnacle of rider protection and on-track feedback. Engineered for racers and discerning riders who demand the utmost in performance and convenience, this complete kit allows you to push your limits with absolute confidence. The RSS 4.0 system is designed to provide a seamless connection between you, your suit, and the asphalt, offering a smooth, predictable slide and optimal feel at extreme lean angles.The primary benefit of the RSS 4.0 system is its revolutionary convenience. This is a complete knee slider kit with the innovative Replaceable Slider System (RSS), specifically developed for compatibility with Dainese leather suits. The kit includes the high-strength Velcro attachment base that integrates perfectly with your suit, and the high-performance slider that attaches securely to the base. This modular design means that when your slide
£67.49
12-14 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dainese Rss 4.0 Knee Sliders Black
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dainese RSS 4.0 Knee Sliders Kit, black-red
£65.55
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dainese RSS 4.0 Elbow Slider, black-red for Men
£32.55
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dainese RSS 4.0 Knee Sliders Kit, black-white
£65.55
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dainese RSS 4.0 Elbow Slider, black-yellow for Men
£33.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99