Dainese Thermo Half Long Socks Black EU 42-44 Men

Dainese Thermo Mid Motorcycle Socks - Black/Red (606)

Dainese Thermo Half Long Socks Black EU 42-44 Men

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dainese Motorcycle Base Layer Thermal Thermo Mid Socks - Black / Red

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.55
Free Delivery

Dainese Thermo Mid Motorcycle Socks - Black/Red (606)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.45
Delivery from £4.99

Dainese Thermo Mid Socks, Motorbike Thermal Socks, for Men and Women, Black/Red, 4244

In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

Dainese Thermo Mid Socks, Motorbike Thermal Socks, for Men and Women, Black/Red, 4244

In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

Dainese Thermo Mid Socks, Motorbike Thermal Socks, for Men and Women, Black/Red, 4244

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.22
Free Delivery
Dainese Thermo Half Long Socks Black EU 42-44 Men

Cheapest offer

Thermo Mid Socks are the mid-length version of Dainese Thermo insulating socks, designed to ensure ergonomics and appropriate thermoregulation in colder climates.The Dryarn-Thermo hydrophobic and insulating fabric allows Thermo Socks to optimize the process of managing body heat.Features: DRYARN® :- Dryarn® is a high-performance fiber. Its yarn allows to design garments that are practical and comfortable to wear. Among all, Dryarn® major characteristics are that it is lightweight, insulating, and breathable.Your Skin'S Thermostat :- Dryarn provides excellent insulation. This is because it has the lowest thermal conductivity of any fibre thereby providing the best insulation against the outside environment. Dryarn creates a breathing barrier which insulates from the outside world and carries sweat from the inside out. An insulating, protective barrier which also breathes to ensure that the skin stays dry, warm in winter and cool in summer.Ergonomics:- Ankle support for a better comfort
£24.99
12-14 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dainese Thermo Half Long Socks Black EU 45-47 Men
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DAINESE THERMO MID SOCKS socks black-red 36-38
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DAINESE THERMO MID SOCKS socks black-red 39-41
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DAINESE NO WIND THERMO LS LONG SLEEVE THERMAL WINDPROOF MID LAYER BLACK RED
£141.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAINESE NO WIND THERMO LS LONG SLEEVE THERMAL WINDPROOF MID LAYER BLACK RED
£141.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery