Dainese Explorer Wp 15l Backpack Green

DAINESE Unisex's Explorer Backpack WP Waterproof PVC, with Breathable Back, Adjustable Shoulder Straps and Water Resistant Pockets, Reflective Details, Outdoor and Motorcycle, Black and Green, 15 L

Dainese Explorer Wp 15l Backpack Green

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£117.99
Delivery from £5.49

Dainese Explorer Motorcycle Waterproof Backpack Black / Green - 15 Litres

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£123.50
Free Delivery

Dainese Explorer Waterproof Backpack Black / Green - 15 Litres

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.50
Free Delivery

Dainese Explorer WP Backpack 15L Green Waterproof Motorcycle Rucksack Back Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.50
Free Delivery

DAINESE - Explorer Backpack WP, Waterproof PVC, with Breathable Back, Adjustable Shoulder Straps and Water Resistant Pockets, Reflective Details, Outdoor and Motorcycle, 15 L, Black and Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.00
Free Delivery

DAINESE - Explorer Backpack WP, Waterproof PVC, with Breathable Back, Adjustable Shoulder Straps and Water Resistant Pockets, Reflective Details, Outdoor and Motorcycle, 15 L, Black and Green

£131.20
Free Delivery
Dainese Explorer Wp 15l Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

Dainese Explorer Backpack WP is the 15L backpack made of PVC. Sturdy, functional and versatile, it's the ideal backpack for an adventurer as well as for any outdoor activity.Its waterproof fabric construction and padded back with breathable mesh fabric make it suitable for all weather conditions, from the harshest to the hottest temperatures.Its removable shoulder straps, adjustable, padded and aerated, make Explorer Backpack WP comfortable and functional, and it has two side pockets and a vertical water-resistant zippered pocket.For maximum practicality and comfort on the move, the backpack is equipped with side D-rings for securing it to the motorbike, reinforced HD+++ 1000D PVC bottom, and anti-shock internal pocket to protect the contents from potential impact.Features:- Versatile waterproof 15L PVC backpack with reinforced bottom and anti-shock internal pocket.- outer waterproof pocket- Reflective inserts for high visibilitySpecifications:- Main Materials: PVCTemperature:- Fully W
£117.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

DAINESE HI VIS VEST EXPLORER YELLOW FLUO SAFETY MOTORCYCLE MOTORBIKE VEST
£46.34
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Dainese High Vis Vest Explorer Fluo Yellow L
£65.55
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery