Valuelights Daintree Bamboo Pastel Jungle Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shade In Natural Natural

Daintree Bamboo Pastel Jungle Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shade ValueLights Natural Medium

Valuelights Daintree Bamboo Pastel Jungle Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shade In Natural Natural

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.00

ValueLights | Daintree Medium Pastel Jungle Bamboo Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Daintree Medium Pastel Jungle Bamboo Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)35Cm

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Daintree Bamboo Pastel Jungle Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shade In Natural Natural

Cheapest offer

Bring a taste of the tropics into your home with the Daintree pastels bamboo shade! Featuring a bold toucan print with a splash of 1920s opulence, this easy-fit lightshade adds instant wow to any room. Its reversible gimbal suits ceiling lights or table and floor lamps for total versatility! Arriving flat-packed and easy to build, its a doddle to install. Perfect for modern, vintage, or eclectic dcor, this shade is available in both small and large sizes. Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and weve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so its E14 friendly too. | Valuelights Daintree Bamboo Pastel Jungle Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Light Lamp Shade In Natural
£21.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

ValueLights | Daintree Small Pastel Jungle Bamboo Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery