Daisy Pressed Glass Sundae Glass Dish - Clear

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Daisy 300Ml Sundae Glass Dish

1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Daisy 300ml Sundae Glass Dish in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£14.99

Premier Housewares Daisy Sundae Glass Dish - 300ml

2-3 days
£16.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

PLAFOPE Dried Daisy Flowers Handmade Accessories 12pcs White Pressed Flower with Synthetic Material for Nail Art and Art Glass Craft for Weddings and Parties Decoration
£3.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VICASKY 12pcs White Dried Daisy Flowers for Handmade Accessories, Synthetic Material Pressed Flowers for Art Glass Craft and Scrapbooking, for Weddings and Company Events Decoration
£4.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMSFOU 12pcs White Dried Daisy Flowers for Nail Art and Home Accessories, Synthetic Material Pressed Flower Decoration Kit Suitable for Weddings and Art Glass Crafts
£3.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ibasenice Dried Daisy Flowers with Beautiful Lifelike Style Handmade Pressed Flower Accessories White 12pcs Synthetic Material for Nail Art and Art Glass Craft for Parties and Company
£3.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Generic Daisy Flowers and Christmas Decoration White 12pcs Pressed Dried for Handmade Accessories , Art Glass Craft , and Packaging Materials Suitable for Weddings
£3.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daisy Pressed Glass Sundae Glass Dish - Clear

Cheapest offer

The durable 300ml glass is accentuated by embossed floral detail giving it an elegant and charming look that will inspire your tableware. The stem features fine cut detail creating a crystal like design to further enhance its opulent style.
£13.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk