Daiwa 19 Black Widow BR LT 4000-C Reel - 19BWBRLT4000-C

New Daiwa 19 Black Widow BR LT Bite 'N' Run Freespool Fishing Reel - All Models

Used Offers from

Daiwa 19 Black Widow BR LT 4000-C Reel - 19BWBRLT4000-C

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£98.00
Free Delivery

Daiwa 19 Black Widow BR LT 4000-C Reel - 19BWBRLT4000-C

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.00
Free Delivery

DAIWA Black Widow BR LT 4000C Bite N Run Freespool Fishing Reel Front Drag

2-3 days
£125.70
Free Delivery

Daiwa 19 Black Widow BR LT 4000-C Reel - 19BWBRLT4000-C

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£173.41
Free Delivery

Daiwa 19 Black Widow BR LT 4000-C Reel - 19BWBRLT4000-C

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£183.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Black Widow BR LT Declutchable ReelDaiwa
£74.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Emcast BR LT DaiwaDeclutchable Reel
£73.13
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daiwa Black Widow 19 BR LT 3000-C One Size
£71.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Daiwa Emcast Br Lt 2500 19, Black One Size
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daiwa Emcast Br Lt 3000-C 19, 1 One Size
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daiwa 19 Black Widow BR LT 4000-C Reel - 19BWBRLT4000-C

Cheapest offer

Fishing reel size: 4000-C Gear ratio: 5.2:1 , Weight: 11.30 ounce Line capacity mono (lbs/yds): 16 / 164 Lineretrieve per crank: 32.3 inches Drag force: 26.5 lbs
£98.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk