Daiwa 20 Tournament Basia 45 SCW QD Carp Fishing Reel - 20TNBASIA45SCW-QD

Daiwa 20 Tournament Basia 45 SCW QD Carp & Specialist Reels - Fishing Reel

Daiwa 20 Tournament Basia 45 SCW QD Carp Fishing Reel - 20TNBASIA45SCW-QD

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£603.00
Delivery from £15.00

Daiwa 20 Tournament Basia 45 SCW QD Carp Fishing Reel - 20TNBASIA45SCW-QD

In stock
£633.41
Free Delivery

Daiwa Tournament Basia 20 Carpfishing Reel Black 45 SCW QD

5 working day(s)
£670.99
Delivery from £4.99

Daiwa 20 Tournament Basia 45 SCW QD Reel - Carp Fishing Big Pit - Free Delivery

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£679.99
GBP 679.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Daiwa Reel Tournament Basia 45SCW QD Long Cast Fishing Reel Slow Wrap Quick Drag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£730.99
Free Delivery

Daiwa 20 Tournament Basia 45 SCW QD Carp Fishing Reel - 20TNBASIA45SCW-QD

In stock
£840.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Daiwa 20 Tournament QD Reel - 4010
£273.59
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Daiwa 20 Tournament QD Coarse Fishing Reels - All Models
£299.99
GBP 299.99 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daiwa Tournament X8 Braid EVO+ 0.20mm, 18.0kg/39.7lbs, 270m, Dark Green, Braided Fishing Line, 12760-120
Delivery from £5.99
Daiwa Tournament Evo Plus Braided Line 135 M
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Daiwa Tournament SLR Mono 300m - 6lbs/3.0kg 0.20mm
£18.90
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Daiwa 20 Tournament Basia 45 SCW QD Carp Fishing Reel - 20TNBASIA45SCW-QD

Cheapest offer

Gear ratio: 4.9:1 Line capacity, metres/millimetres: 300/0.35 Line retrieval: 104 centimetres Weight: 520 grams Drag power: 10 kilograms, Ball bearings: 9
£603.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk