DAIWA 23 Legalis LT2500(U), Fishing Reel, Front Brake

Daiwa 23 Legalis LT Reel - 2500

DAIWA 23 Legalis LT2500(U), Fishing Reel, Front Brake

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£107.09
Free Delivery

DAIWA 23 Legalis LT2500(U), Fishing Reel, Front Brake

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£110.03
Free Delivery

Daiwa Spinning Reel Legalis LT 23 Lightweight Gear Smooth Fishing Accessory

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.99
Free Delivery

DAIWA 23 Legalis LT2500(U), Fishing Reel, Front Brake

In stock
£116.83
Delivery from £7.52

Daiwa 23 Legalis LT2500

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.99
Free Delivery

DAIWA 23 Legalis LT2500(U), Fishing Reel, Front Brake

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£169.09
Delivery from £6.66

DAIWA 23 Legalis LT2500(U), Fishing Reel, Front Brake

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£227.72
Free Delivery
DAIWA 23 Legalis LT2500(U), Fishing Reel, Front Brake

Cheapest offer

Gear ratio: 5.3:1 Line capacity (mono) m/mm: 150/0.20 Line retrieval per turn: 29.5 inches / 75 centimetres Weight: 7.05 ounces / 200 grams Ball bearings: 5, Front drag, Maximum: 22.0 pounds / 10.0 kilograms
£107.09
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DAIWA 23 Legalis LT4000-C(U), Spinning Fishing Reel, Front Drag
£88.49
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.90
DAIWA 23 Legalis LT1000D(U), Spinning Fishing Reel, Front Drag
£90.83
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.40
DAIWA 23 Legalis LT5000-C(U), Spinning Fishing Reel, Front Drag
£92.24
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £32.16
Daiwa 23 Legalis Lt2000D(U) Spinning Reel, Fishing Reel for Spin Fishing, Predator Fish Reel
£115.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.67
DAIWA Legalis Tele Allround, 11.81ft, Lureweight 1.41-4.23 Ounce, 6 Sections, Telescopic Fishing Rod
£53.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.50