NEW Reel Daiwa 23‘ Ninja LT Spinning Reel All models

Daiwa 23 Ninja LT Reels - 23 NINJA LT 4000-C

NEW Reel Daiwa 23‘ Ninja LT Spinning Reel All models

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.94
Delivery from £13.44

Daiwa 23 Ninja LT Fishing Reel - Coarse / Match / Predator - All Models

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Daiwa 23 Ninja Lt Reel Coarse Fishing Front Drag Reel - All Models

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

DAIWA 23 Ninja LT4000-C, Spinning Fishing Reel, Front Drag

In stock
£74.99
Delivery from £3.49

DAIWA 23 Ninja LT4000-C, Spinning Fishing Reel, Front Drag

In stock
£74.99
Delivery from £5.99

DAIWA 23 Ninja LT4000-C, Spinning Fishing Reel, Front Drag

In stock
£78.91
Delivery from £7.37

DAIWA 23 Ninja LT4000-C, Spinning Fishing Reel, Front Drag

In stock
£83.74
Free Delivery

DAIWA 23 Ninja LT4000-C, Spinning Fishing Reel, Front Drag

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Daiwa 23 Ninja LT Reel 4000-C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NEW Reel Daiwa 23‘ Ninja LT Spinning Reel All models

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 4000-C / 10005-400 / UPC: 0043178174487 / Reel Size: 4000 / MPN: 23NJLT4000C / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20064639721 / ProductTitle: DAIWA Light And Tough Spinning Reel 23 NINJA LT 4000-C / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reel Type: Spinning Reel / Brand: Daiwa / Department: Men / EAN: 0043178174487 / GTIN: 0043178174487 / Model: 23‘ Ninja LT / Ball Bearings: 4
£63.94
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight Build: Reduces fatigue during long sessions.
• Robust Drag System: Handles various fish sizes effortlessly.
• Stylish Design: Modern look for all fishing environments.

Similar products

Daiwa 23 Ninja LT Match & Feeder Reel - LT3000-C
£63.64
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAIWA 23 NINJA LT 2500, Pre-Spooled with 0.19mm Yellow J-Braid X4, Spinning Fishing Reel, Front Drag, 10006-250
£58.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
DAIWA 23 NINJA LT 2000, Pre-Spooled with 0.13mm Yellow J-Braid X4, Spinning Fishing Reel, Front Drag, 10006-200
£62.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Daiwa 23 Ninja LT Match & Feeder Reel - LT6000SS
£70.55
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daiwa 23 Ninja LT Reels - 23 NINJA LT 2000
£59.40
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99