Daiwa Black Widow Backpack Green 52 x 32 x 35 cm

Daiwa Backpack Black Widow Compact Carp Fishing 52 x 32 x 35 cm Green

Used Offers from

Daiwa Black Widow Backpack Green 52 x 32 x 35 cm

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Daiwa Black Widow Compact Rucksack - Carp Fishing Luggage - BWRS

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.52
Free Delivery

Daiwa Black Widow Compact Rucksack Carp Fishing Luggage Bag - BWRS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Daiwa Black Widow Compact Rucksack - Carp Fishing Luggage - BWRS

In stock
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Daiwa Black Widow Compact Rucksack - Carp Fishing Luggage - BWRS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Daiwa Black Widow Compact Rucksack - Carp Fishing Luggage - BWRS

In stock
£45.99
Delivery from £3.49

Daiwa Rucksack Black Widow Compact Fishing Tackle Bag Outdoor Angling Backpack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.49
Free Delivery

Daiwa Black Widow Compact Fishing Rucksack

£49.99
Free Delivery

Daiwa Black Widow Compact Fishing Rucksack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Daiwa Sac a Dos Tournament Surf - 60x32x49cm - SA429016 - Equipement pour la peche sportive
£96.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Daiwa Logo 30l Backpack Black
£28.49
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Daiwa Sweepfire Tele Spinning Rod Red,Black 2.70 m / 15-50 g
Delivery from £6.99
Fishing Reel Handle Repair Kit for Daiwa Tatula 300 400 and Spindle 12mm, Aluminum Alloy Screw Nut Cap Locking Plate Replacement Parts, Black, 3-Piece Set
£10.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.57
Daiwa Sweepfire Tele Spinning Rod Red,Black 2.10 m / 8-30 g
£13.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Daiwa Black Widow Backpack Green 52 x 32 x 35 cm

Cheapest offer

DAIWA Black Widow Backpack: The Ultimate 55L Rucksack for the Organized AnglerArrive at your swim with all your gear perfectly organized and ready for action with the DAIWA Black Widow Backpack. Engineered for the modern angler who demands capacity, comfort, and unparalleled organization, this rucksack is an essential piece of fishing equipment for both day sessions and longer overnighters. As a premier choice in angling backpacks, it embodies the reliability and practical design that the DAIWA Black Widow range is renowned for.The heart of this backpack is its massive 55-litre main compartment. This cavernous space is not just large, it´s intelligently designed to be the ultimate storage solution for your core tackle. Say goodbye to the frustration of ill-fitting gear, as the main compartment is specifically dimensioned to accommodate all leading accessory and tackle boxes, ensuring your end tackle, rigs, and tools are stored securely and are easy to access when you need them most. Th
£42.99
5 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)