Daiwa Bitz Box - Deep 20 Compartment

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Daiwa Bitz Box Deep 20CD, Clear, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.52
Free Delivery

Daiwa Lure Box Bitz Storage Compact Secure Clip Lock Terminal Tackle Organiser

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.05
Free Delivery

Daiwa Bitz Box Deep 20CD, Clear, One Size

In stock
£14.50
Free Delivery

Daiwa Bitz Box Deep 20CD, Clear, One Size

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Daiwa Sealed Tackle Boxes 20CD - Fishing Tackle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Daiwa Bitz Box Deep 20CD, Clear, One Size

In stock
£15.80
Free Delivery

New Daiwa Bitz Box Deep 20CD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.75
Free Delivery
Daiwa Bitz Box - Deep 20 Compartment

Cheapest offer

The perfect choice for storing weights, lures, and a range of terminal tackle spares, the Daiwa Bitz Box features a clip lock lid that ensures all your angling essentials are completely secure in storage and in transit, and offers a choice of 4, 12, or 20 individual storage compartments per box, depending on which size you choose to buy. Made from clear, tough plastic, the Bitz Box stands up well to the demands of active angling, and allows you to see at a glance what tackle is stored inside.
£10.99
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Daiwa Air Dry Bitz Boxes - 5+5C
£7.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Daiwa Bitz Box - Small Deep 9C
£10.45
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Daiwa Bitz Box - 20 Compartment
£7.99
Compare 4 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Daiwa Bitz Box - Medium Deep 12C
£9.61
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99