Daiwa Crosscast Surf Rod - 14'10 100-225g 3pc

Used Offers from

Daiwa Crosscast Surf Rod - 14'10 100-225g 3pc

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£107.05
Delivery from £5.95

DAIWA Crosscast-X Surf, 4.50m, 15 Feet, 100-225g, 3 Parts, 33-453, Hybrid Tip, Surfcasting Fishing Rod

In stock
£125.00
Delivery from £29.00

Daiwa Crosscast 33 Hybrid Surf Beach Fishing Rods 14ft-15ft 100-225g 3pce

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.95
Free Delivery

New Daiwa Crosscast 33 Hybrid Surf Fishing Rods 14ft - 15ft / 100-225g / 3pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

DAIWA Crosscast-X Surf, 4.50m, 15 Feet, 100-225g, 3 Parts, 33-453, Hybrid Tip, Surfcasting Fishing Rod

In stock
£139.99
Delivery from £10.00

DAIWA Crosscast-X Surf, 4.50m, 15 Feet, 100-225g, 3 Parts, 33-453, Hybrid Tip, Surfcasting Fishing Rod

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Daiwa Rod Crosscast Surf Distance Beach Fishing Pole Fuji Guides Carbon Tip

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Daiwa Crosscast Scw Surfcasting Reel Silver 5000 C QD
£124.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daiwa Crosscast Surf Scw 35 2022 Surfcasting Reel Silver 5000QDR
£92.49
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DAIWA Crosscast-X Surf, 4.50m, 15 Feet, 100-225g, 3 Parts, 33-453, Tubular Tip, Surfcasting Fishing Rod
Delivery from £29.00
DAIWA Canne Surf Crosscast Surf - 4.20m - 461g - P.100-225g - Enc.146cm - Crs33423Hbf
£107.76
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daiwa Crosscast 20 45 SCW 5000C QD One Size
£139.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daiwa Crosscast Surf Rod - 14'10 100-225g 3pc

Cheapest offer

Designed for distance beach work with a big fixed spool, over clean to medium ground. The built in carbon Hybrid Tip, ensures bite detection across the species mix, especially where smaller ‘match winning’ fish matter. The three section premium grade blanks are suited to casting weights of 100g~225g and delivering casting distances of 150yds plus. Each is furnished with Fuji LC low rider guides and Fuji reel seat. Premium carbon blanks Put in joints Fuji DPS reel seat Fuji LC Low Rider guides Hybrid carbon solid tip Rubber butt cap
£107.05
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk